{"title":"Goodyear Welted Shoes","description":"A collection showing our Goodyear Welted shoes.","products":[{"product_id":"loake-1880-aldwych","title":"Aldwych Mahogany Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAldwych\u003c\/strong\u003e is part of our top-range \u003cstrong\u003eLoake 1880\u003c\/strong\u003e collection and stands as our all-time classic and most popular Oxford dress shoe, crafted in premium calf leather. This version is made on our iconic Capital last shape. Featured with our Traditional Leather Soles, it offers timeless elegance and refinement, perfectly complementing its sleek and sophisticated profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 5","offer_id":50454110996,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 5.5","offer_id":42170581780,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":42170582100,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":42170582420,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":42170582932,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":42170583444,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":42170584276,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":42170585108,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":42170585940,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":42170586452,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":42170587028,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":42170587540,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":42170588116,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":42170589844,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50419896468,"sku":"ALDM","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ALDM-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756283023"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-badminton","title":"Badminton Dark Brown Grain","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOne of our most popular casual styles. The Loake 1880 Country Badminton is a country brogue in dark brown grain leather. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast 026 \/ G Fit (wide fitting last)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":42235943764,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":42235943892,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":42235943956,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":42235944084,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":42235944212,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":42235944340,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":42235944404,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":42235944532,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":42235944660,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":42235944852,"sku":"BADDK2","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BADDKG-Side.webp?v=1757446459"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-chatsworth","title":"Chatsworth Black Calf","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eChatsworth is our iconic Chelsea boot from the Loake 1880 collection, crafted with clean lines and timeless British style. Signature honeycomb elastics and double pull straps make it easy to slip on, while the studded rubber sole adds a confident finishing touch. Available in a range of premium materials – smooth calf leather, waxy leather or velvety suede – it’s a refined everyday boot built to be worn, loved and lived in.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Jockey \/ G Fitting (wide fit)\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":44584229012,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":44584229716,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":44584230484,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":44584231188,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":44584231700,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":44584232276,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":44584233044,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":44584233364,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":44584233684,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":44584234068,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":44584234388,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":44584234836,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50418782100,"sku":"CHABR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CHABR-SIDE-min_1.webp?v=1757409799"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-buckingham","title":"Buckingham Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 1880 Buckingham is an iconic British full brogue, made in England from fine calf leather. With its classic wingtip design and traditional punched detailing, it reflects a long-standing English shoemaking heritage. Built on the elegant Capital last, it has a clean, refined shape suited to more formal dress. Finished with a Goodyear welted leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMade in England \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLast Capital \/ F fit (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":46300606612,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":46300607124,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":46300607380,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":46300607636,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":46300607892,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":46300609428,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":46300608148,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":46300608404,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":46300608660,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":46300608916,"sku":"BUCB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BUCB-SIDE-min_e4dea94f-23cc-4f9f-a264-fcfcde6c78a7.webp?v=1757409383"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-cannon","title":"Cannon Black Calf","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLoake 1880 Clasic Cannon. Premium double buckle monk shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":46377125460,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":46377125716,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":46377126036,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":46377126292,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":46377126612,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":46377126868,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":46377127188,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":46377127444,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":46377127700,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":46377128020,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":46377128276,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":46377129044,"sku":"CANB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CANB-SIDE-min_44bfd9c6-fd0e-4ce0-bb51-c656328bec62.webp?v=1757409704"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-aldwych-black","title":"Aldwych Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAldwych\u003c\/strong\u003e is part of our top-range \u003cstrong\u003eLoake 1880\u003c\/strong\u003e collection and stands as our all-time classic and most popular Oxford dress shoe, crafted in premium calf leather. This version is made on our iconic Capital last shape. Featured with our Traditional Leather Soles, it offers timeless elegance and refinement, perfectly complementing its sleek and sophisticated profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 5","offer_id":50101425044,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 5.5","offer_id":48478073620,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":48478073748,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":48478073876,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48478073940,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48478074068,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48478074196,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48478074260,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48478074388,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48478074516,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48478074580,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48478074708,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":48478074836,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":48478075348,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50419706772,"sku":"ALDB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ALDBR-SIDE-min.webp?v=1757407634"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-aldwych-dark-brown","title":"Aldwych Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAldwych\u003c\/strong\u003e is part of our top-range \u003cstrong\u003eLoake 1880\u003c\/strong\u003e collection and stands as our all-time classic and most popular Oxford dress shoe, crafted in premium calf leather. This version is made on our iconic Capital last shape. Featured with our Traditional Leather Soles, it offers timeless elegance and refinement, perfectly complementing its sleek and sophisticated profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 5","offer_id":51466263429453,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 5.5","offer_id":48478225556,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":48478225620,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":48478225684,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48478225748,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48478225876,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48478225940,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48478226068,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48478226196,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48478226260,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48478226388,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48478226452,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":48478226580,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":48478226772,"sku":"ALDDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ALDDK-SIDE.webp?v=1757446285"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-cannon-dark-brown","title":"Cannon Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLoake 1880 Classic Cannon. Premium double buckle monk shoe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":48479453652,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":48479453716,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48479453780,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48479453844,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48479453908,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48479453972,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48479454036,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48479454100,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48479454164,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48479454228,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":48479454292,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":48479454420,"sku":"CANDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CANDK-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756284929"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-chatsworth-brown","title":"Chatsworth Brown Waxy","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eChatsworth is our iconic Chelsea boot from the Loake 1880 collection, crafted with clean lines and timeless British style. Signature honeycomb elastics and double pull straps make it easy to slip on, while the studded rubber sole adds a confident finishing touch. Available in a range of premium materials – smooth calf leather, waxy leather or velvety suede – it’s a refined everyday boot built to be worn, loved and lived in.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Jockey \/ G Fitting (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":48480447316,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":48480447380,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48480447444,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48480447508,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48480447572,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48480447636,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48480447700,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48480447764,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48480447828,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48480447892,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":48480447956,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":48480448084,"sku":"CHACHR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50398219796813,"sku":"","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CHACHR-SIDE-min_b5937edf-379e-4b12-ad4d-ed4dddab79da.webp?v=1757409855"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-pimlico-dark-brown","title":"Pimlico Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePimlico is a Chukka Boot in the Loake 1880 Classic range. It features a rubber studded sole.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMultiple colour options\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":49765907220,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":49765912404,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48481793556,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48481793620,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48481793684,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48481793748,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48481793812,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48481793876,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48481793940,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48481794004,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":49765917332,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":49765918932,"sku":"PIMDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/PIMDK-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756301439"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-pimlico-dark-brown-suede","title":"Pimlico Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePimlico is a Chukka Boot in the Loake 1880 Classic range. It features a studded rubber sole. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMultiple colour options\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":48482179476,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":48482179540,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":48482179604,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":48482179668,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":48482179732,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":48482179796,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":48482179860,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":48482179988,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":48482180052,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":48482180180,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":48482180244,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":48482180372,"sku":"PIMDS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/PIMDS-SIDE-min_8717f6e3-a5b0-496c-91f2-b78c5d1d4564.jpg?v=1704800955"},{"product_id":"loake-balmoral-weekend-bag","title":"Balmoral Weekend Bag Brown","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBalmoral weekend bag, made from brown vegetable leather. F\u003cspan\u003eeaturing a detachable shoulder strap, full width internal velcro fastened pocket, and single internal zip pocket.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eApproximate dimensions 55cm x 40 cm x 30 cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eVegetable Tanned Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e55 cm x 40 cm x 30 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Loake Accessories","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49764647508,"sku":"XBAGBALCH","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/products\/XBAGBALCH-SIDE-min.jpg?v=1610639266"},{"product_id":"loake-patent-shoe","title":"Black Patent Shoe","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003ePatent leather is designed for black tie (smoking) and white tie (frack) occasions, offering a polished presence in the most formal settings. The Loake Patent Oxford with its sleek appearance and refined silhouette, is a safe, traditional choice to complete your most formal attire.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eCemented Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Claridge \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":50460679252,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":50460679316,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":50460679380,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":50460679444,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":50460679508,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":50460679572,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":50460679636,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":50460679700,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":50460679764,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":50460679828,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":50460679892,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":50460680020,"sku":"PATB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/PATB-SIDE-min_f716fdea-4a54-4630-a342-32d0a5e67a7d.webp?v=1757409313"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-aldwych-black-rubber","title":"Aldwych Black Calf Rubber Sole","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eAldwych\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e is part of our top-range \u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLoake 1880\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e collection and stands as our all-time classic and most popular Oxford dress shoe, crafted in premium calf leather. This version is made on our iconic \u003ci\u003eCapital\u003c\/i\u003e last shape. Featured with our \u003ci\u003eStudded Rubber Sole\u003c\/i\u003e, it delivers excellent grip and durability while maintaining a sleek and elegant profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 5","offer_id":50657000596,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 5.5","offer_id":50657000660,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":50657000724,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":50657000788,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":50657000852,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":50657000916,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":50657000980,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":50657001044,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":50657001108,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":50657001172,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":50657001236,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":50657001300,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":50657001364,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":50657001492,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50657001620,"sku":"ALDBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ALDBR-SIDE-min_ccd44acc-4d53-47c0-8888-4f83ee39a29b.jpg?v=1704797139"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-chatsworth-dark-brown-suede","title":"Chatsworth Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eChatsworth is our iconic Chelsea boot from the Loake 1880 collection, crafted with clean lines and timeless British style. Signature honeycomb elastics and double pull straps make it easy to slip on, while the studded rubber sole adds a confident finishing touch. Available in a range of premium materials – smooth calf leather, waxy leather or velvety suede – it’s a refined everyday boot built to be worn, loved and lived in.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Jockey \/ G Fitting (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":50657041812,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":50657041876,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":50657041940,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":50657042004,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":50657042068,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":50657042132,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":50657042196,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":50657042260,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":50657042324,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":50657042388,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":50657042452,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":50657042580,"sku":"CHADSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":50398220976461,"sku":"","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CHADSR-SIDE-min_176f2dd1-505a-4ee3-bb36-cb0321d38fb0.webp?v=1757409913"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-fleet-black-calf","title":"Fleet Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePremium semi brogue Oxford shoe. Loake 1880 Classic Fleet features the ‘shadow’ rubber welted sole, for greater longevity and grip, whilst maintaining a slim profile. Fleet is available in black, dark brown burnished calf leathers and dark brown suede.\u003c\/span\u003e Capital last shape in F fitting. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital, F Fitting (normal fitting last)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":12490552901735,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":12490552934503,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":12490552967271,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":12490553000039,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":12490553032807,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":12490553065575,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":12490553098343,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":12490553131111,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":12490553163879,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":12490553196647,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":12490553229415,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":12490553294951,"sku":"FLEBR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/FLEBR-SIDE-1.webp?v=1755524834"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-fleet-dark-brown-calf","title":"Fleet Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePremium semi brogue Oxford shoe. Loake 1880 Classic Fleet features the ‘shadow’ rubber welted sole, for greater longevity and grip, whilst maintaining a slim profile. Fleet is available in black, dark brown burnished calf leathers and dark brown suede.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e Capital last shape in F fitting. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital, F Fitting (normal fitting last)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":12490570236007,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":12490570268775,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":12490570301543,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":12490570334311,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":12490570367079,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":12490570399847,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":12490570432615,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":12490570465383,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":12490570498151,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":12490570530919,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":12490570563687,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":12490570629223,"sku":"FLEDKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/FLEDKR-SIDE-1.webp?v=1755524775"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-pimlico-brown-suede","title":"Pimlico Brown Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePimlico is a Chukka Boot in the Loake 1880 Classic range. It features a studded rubber sole. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMultiple colour options\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":12491055726695,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":12491055759463,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":12491055792231,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":12491055824999,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":12491055857767,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":12491055890535,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":12491055923303,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":12491055956071,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":12491055988839,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":12491056021607,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":12491056054375,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":12491056119911,"sku":"PIMSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/PIMSR-SIDE-min_94c46acd-bdf0-4ee4-b0df-133278e414c8.jpg?v=1704800913"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-sedbergh-dark-brown-grain","title":"Sedbergh Dark Brown Grain","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp itemprop=\"name\"\u003eSedbergh is your perfect winter warrior, a military-style boot with Commando Rubber Soles. A derby, toe-cap boot made in Dark Brown Grain Calf leather. Lacing these boots up are very easy with the added speed hooks and pulling strap.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Soles\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eLast 026\/G \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":29768508997735,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":29768509030503,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":29768509063271,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":29768509096039,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":29768509128807,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":29768509161575,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":29768509194343,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":29768509227111,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":29768509259879,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31319166419047,"sku":"SEDDKG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":53427974930765,"sku":null,"price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/SEDDKG-SIDE.jpg?v=1768226625"},{"product_id":"loake-saphir-valet-box","title":"Large Luxury Valet Box","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eA luxurious valet box in dark brown calf. Our complete Shoe Care Box in collaboration with Saphir. A must have to maintain and increase the lifetime of your shoe collection. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Large Loake Saphir Valet Shoe Care Box contains:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e1 x cleaning cloth, metal shoehorn, oiled\/waxy leather protector, suede cleaner, sue\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan class=\"truncated\"\u003ede protector.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"truncated\"\u003e6 x Saphir for Loake Shoe Creams: Black, Brown, Dark Brown, Conker Brown, Tan and Neutral.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"truncated\"\u003e2 x small applicator brushes and 2 x large polishing brushes.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"truncated\"\u003eDimensions: 27.5 cm x 21.5 cm x 16.5 cm. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake Shoe Care","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":31565646921831,"sku":"XALUXVALBOX","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/XLUXLEABOXDK-min.webp?v=1743749605"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-russel-polo-suede","title":"Russell Polo Suede","description":"1880 Classic premium tassel loafer made in the classic summer shade of Polo Suede. A perfect companion for more casual attire. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883219861607,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883219894375,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883219927143,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883219992679,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883220025447,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883220058215,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883220090983,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883220123751,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883220189287,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883318722663,"sku":"RUSPS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/RUSPS-SIDE-min_216263e6-5ca8-4764-9e9d-21c994693cac.jpg?v=1704801274"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-russel-brown-suede","title":"Russell Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003e1800 Classic premium tassel loafer in Chocolate Dark Brown Suede. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last which suits both dressed and casual attire.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":31883227627623,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883227693159,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883227725927,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883227758695,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883227791463,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883227824231,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883227889767,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883227922535,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883227955303,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883227988071,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883319476327,"sku":"RUSDKS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/RUSDKS-SIDE-min_dc041ff9-f5e0-4356-8374-d7f3b90becf0.jpg?v=1704801257"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-russel-black-calf","title":"Russell Black Calf","description":"An 1880 Classic premium tassel loafer in Black Calf Leather. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last which suits both dressed and casual attire.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":31883252531303,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883252564071,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883252596839,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883252629607,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883252662375,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883252695143,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883252727911,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883252760679,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883252793447,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883252826215,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883252858983,"sku":"RUSB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/RUSB-SIDE-min_2b931029-10fc-4af2-8e59-e50c5bd6dbeb.jpg?v=1704801240"},{"product_id":"loake-imperial-black-polished","title":"Imperial Black Polished","description":"Penny loafers, a true classic that every gentleman should have in his shoedrobe. This style comes in a more formal Black Polished Leather. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last which suits both dressed and casual attire.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":31883288510567,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":31883288543335,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883288576103,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883288608871,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883288641639,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883288674407,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883288707175,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883288739943,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883288772711,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883288805479,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883288838247,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883288871015,"sku":"IMPB","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/IMPBR7-SIDE-min_1.webp?v=1757410817"},{"product_id":"loake-imperial-brown-suede","title":"Imperial Brown Suede","description":"Brown Suede Penny Loafer, a true classic that every gentleman should have in his shoedrobe. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last which suits both dressed and casual attire.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":31883305975911,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":31883306008679,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883306041447,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883306074215,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883306106983,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883306139751,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883306172519,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883306205287,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883306238055,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883306270823,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883306303591,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883306336359,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":32567060168807,"sku":"IMPS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/IMPSR7-SIDE-min_1.webp?v=1757410875"},{"product_id":"loake-imperial-dark-brown-suede","title":"Imperial Dark Brown Suede","description":"Penny loafers, a true classic that every gentleman should have in his shoedrobe. This style comes in a Chocolate Dark Brown Suede and a single leather sole. Made on our new loafer last shape called College\/F. A soft almond toe shape last which suits both dressed and casual attire.\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":31883313152103,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":31883313184871,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":31883313217639,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":31883313250407,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":31883313283175,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":31883313315943,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":31883313348711,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":31883313381479,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":31883313414247,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":31883313447015,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":31883313479783,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":31883313512551,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":32567062167655,"sku":"IMPDKS","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/IMPDKSR7-SIDE-min_1.webp?v=1757410976"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-sedbergh-black-grain","title":"Sedbergh Black Grain","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSedbergh is your perfect winter warrior, a military-style boot with Commando Rubber Soles. A derby, toe-cap boot made in Black Grain Calf leather. Lacing these boots up are very easy with the added speed hooks and pulling strap.\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Commando Soles\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan class=\"\"\u003eLast 026\/G \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":32815722922087,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":32815722954855,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":32815722987623,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":32815723020391,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":32815723053159,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":32815723085927,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":32815723118695,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":32815723151463,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":32815723184231,"sku":"SEDBG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/SEDBG-SIDE-NEW.webp?v=1756302366"},{"product_id":"loake-bannister-dark-brown-suede","title":"Bannister Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Bannister is a refined trainer that brings understated elegance to everyday wear. Crafted from soft suede, it offers a premium take on modern casual style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt on our Trainer last, it provides a comfortable fit with a bold toe profile. A durable cemented rubber sole delivers reliable grip and long-lasting performance, making it ideal for regular wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned and engineered in Kettering, Northamptonshire, and handmade in our high-grade factory in India, Bannister combines traditional shoemaking expertise with contemporary design. A versatile sneaker suited to both smart-casual and relaxed looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eCemented Trainer Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eLast Trainer \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Lifestyle","offers":[{"title":"EU 40","offer_id":32831023906919,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 41","offer_id":32831023939687,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42","offer_id":32831023972455,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43","offer_id":32831024005223,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44","offer_id":32831024037991,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 45","offer_id":32831024070759,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 46","offer_id":32831024103527,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 47","offer_id":32831024136295,"sku":"BANDKS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BANDKS-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756284191"},{"product_id":"loake-bannister-navy-suede","title":"Bannister Navy Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake Bannister is a refined trainer that brings understated elegance to everyday wear. Crafted from soft suede, it offers a premium take on modern casual style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eBuilt on our Trainer last, it provides a comfortable fit with a bold toe profile. A durable cemented rubber sole delivers reliable grip and long-lasting performance, making it ideal for regular wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eDesigned and engineered in Kettering, Northamptonshire, and handmade in our high-grade factory in India, Bannister combines traditional shoemaking expertise with contemporary design. A versatile sneaker suited to both smart-casual and relaxed looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eCemented Trainer Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eLast Trainer \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Lifestyle","offers":[{"title":"EU 40","offer_id":32884195393639,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41","offer_id":32884195426407,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42","offer_id":32884195459175,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43","offer_id":32884195491943,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 44","offer_id":32884195524711,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 45","offer_id":32884195557479,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"EU 46","offer_id":32884195590247,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 47","offer_id":32884195623015,"sku":"BANNS","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BANNS-SIDE-min_5ee4b28b-f639-4d39-af54-518c3feee1b5.webp?v=1757409265"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-roehampton-oxblood-grain","title":"Roehampton Oxblood Grain","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Roehampton is a refined derby boot, crafted on our iconic Capital last with a classic toe cap design. Finished with a durable Goodyear Welted Victory rubber sole for greater longevity and grip, your perfect companion for the rugged autumn and winter days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard fitting)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":32930550448231,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":32930550480999,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":32930550513767,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":32930550546535,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":32930550579303,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":32930550612071,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":32930550710375,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":32930550775911,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":32930550841447,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":32930550874215,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":32930550906983,"sku":"ROERG","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ROERG-SDE-min_67b96b3e-2cab-441a-8ff0-6343ba05c09c.jpg?v=1704801187"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-roehampton-dark-brown","title":"Roehampton Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eThe Roehampton is a refined derby boot, crafted on our iconic Capital last with a classic toe cap design. Finished with a durable Goodyear Welted Victory rubber sole for greater longevity and grip, your perfect companion for the rugged autumn and winter days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ F Fitting (standard fitting)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":32930556477543,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":32930556510311,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":32930556543079,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":32930556575847,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":32930556608615,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":32930556641383,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":32930556674151,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":32930556706919,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":32930556739687,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":32930556772455,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":32930556805223,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":33082059358311,"sku":"ROEDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ROEDK-SIDE-min_a39e407d-efaa-4d82-8a8b-16428564673b.jpg?v=1704801173"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-chatsworth-dark-brown-waxy-leather","title":"Chatsworth Dark Brown Waxy","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eChatsworth is our iconic Chelsea boot from the Loake 1880 collection, crafted with clean lines and timeless British style. Signature honeycomb elastics and double pull straps make it easy to slip on, while the studded rubber sole adds a confident finishing touch. Available in a range of premium materials – smooth calf leather, waxy leather or velvety suede – it’s a refined everyday boot built to be worn, loved and lived in.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Jockey \/ G Fitting (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":32981721448551,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":32981721481319,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":32981721514087,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":32981721546855,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":32981721579623,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":32981721612391,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":32981721645159,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":32981721677927,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":32981721710695,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":32981721743463,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":32981721776231,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":32981721940071,"sku":"CHADKR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CHADKR-SIDE-min.webp?v=1757404024"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-chatsworth-tobacco-suede","title":"Chatsworth Tobacco Suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eChatsworth is our iconic Chelsea boot from the Loake 1880 collection, crafted with clean lines and timeless British style. Signature honeycomb elastics and double pull straps make it easy to slip on, while the studded rubber sole adds a confident finishing touch. Available in a range of premium materials – smooth calf leather, waxy leather or velvety suede – it’s a refined everyday boot built to be worn, loved and lived in.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Jockey \/ G Fitting (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":39931192246375,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":39501773111399,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":33190719094887,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":33190719127655,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":33190719160423,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":33190719193191,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":33190719225959,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":33190719258727,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":33190719291495,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":33190719324263,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":46715384398157,"sku":"CHATS","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/CHATS-SIDE-min_4ce10467-29e3-47c5-bfa7-46adea552d83.webp?v=1757410061"},{"product_id":"loake-mccauley-black-waxy","title":"McCauley Black Waxy","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA traditional Chelsea boot refined. Made in Kettering with a Goodyear welted construction and heat-sealed soles, it features a slightly higher, chunky sole that offers outstanding comfort and softness, along with a rounded last for a more relaxed fit. Perfect with denim and a waxed jacket on harsh autumn days – classic, versatile, and built for everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAvailable in two versions: Black Waxy Leather and Dark Brown Suede.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMade in England\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Heat Sealed PVC Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Heat \/\u003cspan\u003e F Fitting (standard fitting)\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Design","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":39432055128167,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":39432055160935,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":39432055193703,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":39432055226471,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":39432055259239,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":39432055292007,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":39432055324775,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":39432055357543,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":39432055390311,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":39432055423079,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":39432055455847,"sku":"MCCB","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/MCCB-SIDE-min_a8fe52e3-0648-4f9a-986f-fc47dabab2d3.jpg?v=1759401989"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-aldwych-black-calf-rubber-sole-g-width","title":"Aldwych Black Calf Rubber Sole (G-Fit)","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eAldwych\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e is part of our top-range \u003cspan class=\"s1\"\u003e\u003cb\u003eLoake 1880\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e collection and stands as our all-time classic and most popular Oxford dress shoe, crafted in premium calf leather. This version is made on our iconic \u003ci\u003eCapital\u003c\/i\u003e last in the wider \u003ci\u003eG-fit\u003c\/i\u003e, offering a more generous and accommodating fit. Featured with our \u003ci\u003eStudded Rubber Sole\u003c\/i\u003e, it delivers excellent grip and durability while maintaining a sleek and elegant profile.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Studded Rubber Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined \u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital \/ G Fitting (Wide)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":39882845028455,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":39752798928999,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":39455386665063,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":39455386697831,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":39455386730599,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":39455386763367,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":39455386796135,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":39455386828903,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":39455386861671,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":39455386894439,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":39455386927207,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":39455386992743,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 13","offer_id":39455387025511,"sku":"ALDBRG","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ALDBR-SIDE-min.jpg?v=1704797167"},{"product_id":"loake-1880-buckingham-brown-calf","title":"Buckingham Brown Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Loake 1880 Buckingham is an iconic British full brogue, made in England from fine calf leather. With its classic wingtip design and traditional punched detailing, it reflects a long-standing English shoemaking heritage. Built on the elegant Capital last, it has a clean, refined shape suited to more formal dress. Finished with a Goodyear welted leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMade in England \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eLast Capital \/ F fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":39620171792487,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":39620171825255,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":39620171858023,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":39620171890791,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":39620171923559,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":39620171956327,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":39620171989095,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":39620172021863,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":39620172054631,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":39620172087399,"sku":"BUCCH","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BUCCH-SIDE-min_c876abab-52dd-4873-a2e0-10096ac36909.webp?v=1757409447"},{"product_id":"hornbeam-black-calf","title":"Hornbeam Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOur ‘Hornbeam’ is a premium Calf Leather loafer, using the ‘College’ last shape, and is available in a ‘F’ fitting. ‘Hornbeam’ is made in our Northamptonshire factory in England and features Goodyear welted construction with fully leather soles that provide a high level of comfort, shape retention and added durability. With threads made from recycled bottles, premium leatherboard stiffeners made from veg-tanned recycled leathers, veg-tanned soles that use natural chrome-free tannins, and tanned linings that retain the soft and supple qualities of premium leather, while being kinder to the environment.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":44321939292469,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":44321939325237,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":44321939358005,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":44321939390773,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":44321939423541,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":44321939456309,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":44321939489077,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":44321939521845,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":44321939554613,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":44321939587381,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":44321939620149,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":44321939685685,"sku":"ECHORB","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ECHORB-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756287700"},{"product_id":"hornbeam-walnut-calf","title":"Hornbeam Walnut Calf","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOur ‘Hornbeam’ is a premium Calf Leather loafer, using the ‘College’ last shape, and is available in a ‘F’ fitting. ‘Hornbeam’ is made in our Northamptonshire factory in England and features Goodyear welted construction with fully leather soles that provide a high level of comfort, shape retention and added durability. With threads made from recycled bottles, premium leatherboard stiffeners made from veg-tanned recycled leathers, veg-tanned soles that use natural chrome-free tannins, and tanned linings that retain the soft and supple qualities of premium leather, while being kinder to the environment.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eLast College \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":44321953120565,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":44321953153333,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":44321953186101,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":44321953218869,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":44321953251637,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":44321953284405,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":44321953317173,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":44321953349941,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":44321953382709,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":44321953415477,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":44321953448245,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":44321953546549,"sku":"ECHORDK","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/ECHORDK-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756287763"},{"product_id":"brighton-burgundy","title":"Brighton Burgundy","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eOur ‘Brighton’ is a classic slip on loafer shoe and is otherwise known as ‘The Original Loake Loafer’. Featuring Goodyear Welted leather soles for classic styling. Brighton uses our ‘97’ last shape and is available in an ‘E’ fitting. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Leather Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUnlined\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 97 \/ E Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":44352987857205,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":44352987889973,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":44352987922741,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":44352987955509,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":44352988021045,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":44352988053813,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":44352988086581,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":44352988152117,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":44352988184885,"sku":"BRIR","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BRIR-SIDE-min.webp?v=1757403569"},{"product_id":"regal-black-patent","title":"Regal Black Patent","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003ePatent leather is designed for black tie (smoking) and white tie (frack) occasions, offering a polished presence in the most formal settings. The Loake Regal Wholecut, crafted from a single piece of leather for an uninterrupted silhouette, is a sleek and traditional choice to complete your most formal attire.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eCemented Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Claridge \/ F Fitting (standard width)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":46746963542349,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":46746963575117,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":46746963607885,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":46746963640653,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":46746963673421,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":46746963706189,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":46746963738957,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":46746963771725,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":46746963804493,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":46746963837261,"sku":"REGB","price":2799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/REGB-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756301502"},{"product_id":"truman-black-polished","title":"Truman Black Polished","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eTruman is a Balmoral Cap Toe Oxford in soft Polished Leather. Your perfect companion for formal attires. F\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eeaturing Goodyear welted Shadow rubber soles for greater longevity and grip but still with a sleek profile. Truman uses the ‘river’ last shape, and is available in a ‘f’ fitting. These shoes are designed, engineered and made in our \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003ehigh-grade Kettering factory in England.\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\" class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast River, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Professional","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47123947422029,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47123947454797,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47123947487565,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47123947520333,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47123947553101,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47123947585869,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47123947618637,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47123947651405,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47123947716941,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47123947782477,"sku":"TRUB","price":3599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/TRUB-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756302769"},{"product_id":"emsworth-black-calf","title":"Emsworth Black Calf","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eOur Emsworth is a plain premium Chelsea boot from our Loake 1880 collection, with clean, modern lines and a refined silhouette. Available in a wide selection of premium materials, it is built on our Capital last in an F fitting and features Goodyear welted Shadow rubber soles for longevity and grip while maintaining a slim profile. Fully leather lined with leather insoles, crafted in England using traditional techniques.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47125176353101,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47125176385869,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47125176418637,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47125176451405,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47125176484173,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47125176516941,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47125176549709,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47125176582477,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47125176615245,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47125176680781,"sku":"EMSBRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/EMSBRF-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756798068"},{"product_id":"emsworth-dark-brown-calf","title":"Emsworth Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eOur Emsworth is a plain premium Chelsea boot from our Loake 1880 collection, with clean, modern lines and a refined silhouette. Available in a wide selection of premium materials, it is built on our Capital last in an F fitting and features Goodyear welted Shadow rubber soles for longevity and grip while maintaining a slim profile. Fully leather lined with leather insoles, crafted in England using traditional techniques.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47125190213965,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47125190246733,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47125190279501,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47125190312269,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47125190345037,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47125190377805,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47125190410573,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47125190443341,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47125190476109,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47125190508877,"sku":"EMSDKRF","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/EMSDKRF-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756287031"},{"product_id":"emsworth-chocolate-suede","title":"Emsworth Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eOur Emsworth is a plain premium Chelsea boot from our Loake 1880 collection, with clean, modern lines and a refined silhouette. Available in a wide selection of premium materials, it is built on our Capital last in an F fitting and features Goodyear welted Shadow rubber soles for longevity and grip while maintaining a slim profile. Fully leather lined with leather insoles, crafted in England using traditional techniques.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Capital, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":47125209841997,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47125209907533,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47125209940301,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47125209973069,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47125210005837,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47125210038605,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47125210071373,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47125210104141,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47125210136909,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47125210169677,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47125210202445,"sku":"EMSDSRF","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/EMSDSRF-SIDE-min.webp?v=1756287066"},{"product_id":"bedale-dark-brown-calf","title":"Bedale Dark Brown Calf","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eLoake 1880 Country Bedale is a long time best seller capturing the DNA of British boots. This version is in hand painted dark brown calf for a deep color and patina. \u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear welted rubber soles for greater longevity and grip. Bedale uses the ‘pennine’ last shape, and is available in a ‘g’ fitting. These boots are designed, engineered and made in our high-grade factory in Kettering, England.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Pennine, G Fit (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47129861128525,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47129861161293,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47129861194061,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47129861226829,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47129861259597,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47129861292365,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47129861325133,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47129861357901,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47129861390669,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47129861423437,"sku":"BEDDK","price":4799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/BEDDK-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756709993"},{"product_id":"aquarius-dark-brown-grain","title":"Aquarius Dark Brown Grain","description":"\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eClassic Cap Toe Derby Boot in soft Grain Calf Leather.\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e P\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eerfect for casual attires such as denim or countryside flannels. Featuring Goodyear welted super lightweight commando rubber soles for greater longevity and grip. Aquarius uses the ‘stellar’ last shape in 'g' fitting. These \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eboot\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e are designed, engineered and made in our high-grade factory in India.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"singleproduct-trustpilot\"\u003e\n\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Stellar, G Fit (wide fit)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in India\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\" data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Design","offers":[{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47131008139597,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47131008172365,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47131008205133,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47131008237901,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47131008270669,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47131008303437,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47131008336205,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47131008368973,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47131008401741,"sku":"LWAQUDKG","price":3699.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/LWAQUDKG-SIDE-1.webp?v=1756283077"},{"product_id":"mccauley-dark-chocolate-suede","title":"McCauley Dark Chocolate Suede","description":"\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product attribute description\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"value\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eA traditional Chelsea boot refined. Made in Kettering with a Goodyear welted construction and heat-sealed soles, it features a slightly higher, chunky sole that offers outstanding comfort and softness, along with a rounded last for a more relaxed fit. Perfect with denim and a waxed jacket on harsh autumn days – classic, versatile, and built for everyday wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAvailable in two versions: Black Waxy Leather and Dark Brown Suede.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"product_features_container\"\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMade in England\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Heat Sealed PVC Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Heat \/\u003cspan\u003e F Fitting (standard fitting)\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Design","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":47131022524749,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":47131022623053,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47131022655821,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47131022688589,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47131022721357,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47131022754125,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47131022786893,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47131022819661,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47131022885197,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47131022917965,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47131022950733,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47131022983501,"sku":"HLMCCDKS","price":3799.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/HLMCCDKS-SIDE-min-low.jpg?v=1705413559"},{"product_id":"ripon-oxblood-grain","title":"Ripon Oxblood Grain","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eA classic derby brogue shoe with a heavyweight aesthetic, featuring a new lightweight combination of our popular Shadow city-sole and through sole. Ripon is made using our round and soft almond shaped last Minster\/F. Ideal for casual autumn days in denim or more relaxed office attire. Available in Oxblood Grain Calf or Dark Brown Suede. This shoe are designed, engineered and made in our high-grade factory in Kettering, England.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eRipon is especially made for the Scandinavian market and are only available through the Loake Stockholm Store and selected retailers.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Minster, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":47161839780173,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":47161839911245,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47161839944013,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47161839976781,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47161840009549,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47161840042317,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47161840075085,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47161840107853,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47161840140621,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47161840173389,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47161840206157,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47161840238925,"sku":"RIPROGR","price":4599.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/RIPROGR-SIDE-min-low.jpg?v=1705413599"},{"product_id":"ripon-dark-brown-suede","title":"Ripon Dark Brown Suede","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eA classic derby brogue shoe with a heavyweight aesthetic, featuring a new lightweight combination of our popular Shadow city-sole and through sole. Ripon is made using our round and soft almond shaped last Minster\/F. Ideal for casual autumn days in denim or more relaxed office attire. Available in Oxblood Grain Calf or Dark Brown Suede. This shoe are designed, engineered and made in our high-grade factory in Kettering, England.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003eRipon is especially made for the Scandinavian market and are only available through the Loake Stockholm Store and selected retailers.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"product-essential-features\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eMade in England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Shadow Rubber Soles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eFully Leather Lined\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLeather Insoles\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"product-essential-feature\"\u003eLast Minster, F Fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"1880 Classic","offers":[{"title":"UK 6","offer_id":47161843220813,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 6.5","offer_id":47161843253581,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7","offer_id":47161843286349,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 7.5","offer_id":47161843319117,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 8","offer_id":47161843351885,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 8.5","offer_id":47161843384653,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9","offer_id":47161843417421,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 9.5","offer_id":47161843450189,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true},{"title":"UK 10","offer_id":47161843482957,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 10.5","offer_id":47161843515725,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 11","offer_id":47161843548493,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false},{"title":"UK 12","offer_id":47161843581261,"sku":"RIPDKSR","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/RIPDKSR-SIDE-min-low.jpg?v=1705413584"},{"product_id":"devon-overnight-bag-dark-brown","title":"Devon Overnight Bag Dark Brown","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDevon overnight bag, made from brown vegetable tanned leather. Featuring a detachable shoulder strap and single internal zip pocket. Made in India.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eApproximate dimensions 52 cm x 33 cm x 24 cm\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Loake Accessories","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47434068394317,"sku":"XBAGDEVDK","price":4199.0,"currency_code":"SEK","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/2044\/1415\/files\/XBAGDEVDK2-FRONT.webp?v=1750671143"}],"url":"https:\/\/fi.loake.com\/collections\/goodyear-welted-shoes.oembed?page=3","provider":"Loake Shoemakers","version":"1.0","type":"link"}